Mary Anne Bairett : Teaching Assistant

Mary Anne Bairett

Teaching Assistant

Teresa Barney : Food Service

Teresa Barney

Food Service

Chelsi Burton : Teaching Assistant

Chelsi Burton

Teaching Assistant

Jodee Castaneda : Food Service

Jodee Castaneda

Food Service

Cynthia Clarke : Food Service

Cynthia Clarke

Food Service

Daysha Clukey : Teaching Assistant

Daysha Clukey

Teaching Assistant

Lexy Cox : Teaching Assistant

Lexy Cox

Teaching Assistant

Jerry Cutler : Teaching Assistant

Jerry Cutler

Teaching Assistant

Amber Dalton : School Nurse

Amber Dalton

School Nurse

Chris Heaton : Custodian

Chris Heaton

Custodian

Jonathan Heaton : Custodian

Jonathan Heaton

Custodian

Ashlee Lieske : Teaching Assistant

Ashlee Lieske

Teaching Assistant

Randee Logan : Food Service

Randee Logan

Food Service

Angie McArthur : Food Service

Angie McArthur

Food Service

Bev Mounteer : Office Manager

Bev Mounteer

Office Manager

Chelsey Nelson : Teaching Assistant

Chelsey Nelson

Teaching Assistant

Brock Oldroyd : Custodian

Brock Oldroyd

Custodian

Holly Oswold : Teaching Assistant

Holly Oswold

Teaching Assistant

Deanna Smith : Food Service

Deanna Smith

Food Service

Emily Woodland : Media Assistant

Emily Woodland

Media Assistant

Salle Acevedo : Skills Coach

Salle Acevedo

Skills Coach

Ray Adams : Head Custodian

Ray Adams

Head Custodian

Stephanie Allen : Teaching Assistant

Stephanie Allen

Teaching Assistant

Kelly Arvizu : Food Service

Kelly Arvizu

Food Service

Kara Avey : Teaching Assistant

Kara Avey

Teaching Assistant

Shanda Badger : Teaching Assistant

Shanda Badger

Teaching Assistant

Paula Barnhill : Food Service

Paula Barnhill

Food Service

Linda Blom : Teaching Assistant

Linda Blom

Teaching Assistant

Sean Carter : Teaching Assistant

Sean Carter

Teaching Assistant

Abigail Cox : Teaching Assistant

Abigail Cox

Teaching Assistant

Cindy Clarke : Teaching Assistant

Cindy Clarke

Teaching Assistant

Scott Dabb : Sweeper

Scott Dabb

Sweeper

Carie Edwards : Media Coordinator

Carie Edwards

Media Coordinator

Donna Elliott : Teaching Assistant

Donna Elliott

Teaching Assistant

Helene Engler : Teaching Assistant

Helene Engler

Teaching Assistant

Traci Francsico : Lunch Manager

Traci Francsico

Lunch Manager

Sue Gale : Food Service

Sue Gale

Food Service

Margaret Hafley : Teaching Assistant

Margaret Hafley

Teaching Assistant

Jessi Johnson : Food Service

Jessi Johnson

Food Service

Louise Lawrence : Teaching Assistant

Louise Lawrence

Teaching Assistant

Becky Loescher : Secretary

Becky Loescher

Secretary

becky.loescher@ironmail.org
Wendy Maxwell : Teaching Assistant

Wendy Maxwell

Teaching Assistant

Kimberly Myers : Speech (SLP)

Kimberly Myers

Speech (SLP)

Leigh Ann Neilson : Teaching Assistant

Leigh Ann Neilson

Teaching Assistant

Teresa Nicholls : Custodian

Teresa Nicholls

Custodian

Terri Shugart : Teaching Assistant

Terri Shugart

Teaching Assistant

Kris Thomas : Native American Aide

Kris Thomas

Native American Aide

Kim Young : Attendance Secretary

Kim Young

Attendance Secretary